Press distribution company
The press distribution company  “Elva Service” was established in 2000 within the composition of Palitra Media. Throughout past 16 years it established the united system of press distribution both in Tbilisi and its regions. “Elva Service” carries out distribution of press throughout the whole country in more than 1 000 selling points in order to create full comfort for the consumer.
“Elva Service” is positioned as the leading company in respect with press distribution in Georgia, distinguished by a wide range of experience and high level of professionalism. The company has contributed significantly to the area of press distribution.
Company mission
To ensure optimal distribution of press of any topic or theme throughout whole Georgia taking into consideration requirements of consumers. Supporting availability of press and its popularization.